In pursuance of the OFFICE ORDER NO. J.L.C.(H.Q)/C.L.A./2014/01/5454 dated 04.03.2014, issued from the OFFICE OF LABOUR COMMISSIONER GOVERNMENT OF NCT OF DELHI, 5, SHAM

NATH MARG, DELHI 110054, the information in respect of the our workmen working in Delhi, as desired in the above order is being uploaded on our website as under.

It is to certify that the wages paid to all the bellow categories of workers is not less than Minimum Wages Notifies by Govt. of NCT of Delhi and the payment of wages are done on the date as per the Payment of Wages Act.
Perticulars / Detail –  As on -01.12.2016 M/S Aakash Hospital(A Unit of Dr. Gaba & Associates Medicare Pvt. Ltd.)

(A)
Sr NO.Particulars/DetailsDescription
1Name of the EstablishmentAakash Hospital(A Unit of Dr. Gaba & Associates Medicare Pvt. Ltd.)
2Address of the Establishment (Registered Office)90/43, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi- 110017
3Address of the Establishment (Branch Office)90/43, Malviya Nagar, New Delhi- 110017
4Nature of work for which Contract Workmen employedHealth Care Services
5Name of the Proprietor / Partner / Director / Managing DirectorDr. Ajit Gaba
6Date of Starting of Business01.04.2004
7Date of Initial agreement with the PE & contactor (working since with PE)10.10.2014
8Mobile No. of PE/Contractor9871027922
9E-mail ID of PE /Contractor[email protected]
10Website Address of Organizationwww.aakashhospital.com
11Registration no. /Contractor Labour License No.NA
12Registration under the Registration Act, 1908N/A
13Registration under partnershiop Act, 1932N/A
14Registration under the Companies Act, 1956N/A
15Registration No. under the Delhi Shops & Establishment Act, 1954234
16Registration under the Factories Act (for PE)N/A
17Registration No. of Employee ESI Act 1948N/A
18Registration No. EPF and Misc. Provisions Act, 1952DL-34465
19Service Tax Registration No.NA
20Sale Tax Registration No.N/A
21Pan Card No.AACG1211E
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation/work NatureNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
September’16
1ArunRaju.TKStaff Nurse30180001285751433800154320,257
2BalveerRam CharanDriver301300092663714866111412,732
3BalwantPrem Sing RanaDriver3013000928637141806111413,692
4ChampaChheten TandupStaff Nurse2214000733329333118809,697
5KhusbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff Nurse2216000838133520100610,727
6Krishan PalPremchandDriver2814000933337330112011,946
7Madan PrajapatiSatya DevDriver1516000571422865336867,847
8PadminiKh. Biramangol SinghStaff Nurse31140001000040008750120021,550
9PraveenVishnu DevStaff Nurse1015000357114291674294,738
10SabinaMr JamesStaff Nurse30180001285751433600154320,057
11SandeepKaran SinghDriver30140001000040000933120049,733
12SebinCyriac ThomasCaualty Technician211200060002400385072011,530
13SonamSonam AngialStaff Nurse1314000433317332665205,812
14TejveerNirmal SinghDriver30140001000040004083120016,883
15Udham SinghVikal SinghDriver3014000100004000933120013,733
October’16
1ArunRaju.TkStaff Nurse718000290311611943483910
2BabinaNaorem J SinghStaff Nurse31140001000040006624120019424
3Badan SinghNand RamDriver31140001000040007188120019988
4BalveerRam CharanDriver311300092863714419111412305
5ChampaChheten TandupStaff Nurse3014000967738718731116121118
6IchanNingthoujam TombaStaff Nurse31140001000040003312120016112
7Kalpana DeviM Kalpana DeviStaff Nurse31140001000040002559120015359
8KavitaArvendra SinghStaff Nurse3112000857134295419102916390
9KhusbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff Nurse15160005530221206647078
10Krishan PalPremchandDriver311400010004004521200652
11Madan PrajapatiSatya DevDriver31160001142945715505137120134
12PadminiKh. Biramangol SinghStaff Nurse31140001000040006097120018897
13PraveenVishnu DevStaff Nurse31150001071442863387128617101
14RojinaKeisham. Yaima SinghStaff Nurse1816000580623237536978185
15SabinaMr JamesStaff Nurse31180001285751430154316457
16SandeepKaran SinghDriver3114000100004000903120013703
17SebinCyriac ThomasCaualty Technician16120004424177027105318373
18SujinManualDriver1718000705128203878469412
19Suman DeviNaorem Ibomcha SinghCaualty Technician3114000100004000602120013402
20TejveerNirmal SinghDriver21140001000040003575120016375
21Udham SinghVikal SinghDriver211400010004000012003800
November’16
1AjaySita Ram RayDriver16140005333213306406826
2BabinaNaorem Jugeshwor SinghDriver2914000966738675289116017663
3Badan SinghNand RamStaff Nurse30140001000040007933120020733
4BalveerRam CharanDriver3013000928637141300111413186
5ChampaChheten TandupStaff Nurse30140001000040008089120020889
6IchanNingthoujam TombaStaff Nurse291400096673867311116012685
7Kalpana DeviM Kalpana DeviDriver30140001000040004511120017311
8KavitaArvendra SinghCaualty Technician3012000857134293375102914346
9KhusbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff Nurse30160001142945710137114629
10Krishan PalPremchandDriver3014000100004000467120013267
11Madan PrajapatiSatya DevDriver30160001142945714933137119562
12PadminiKh. Biramangol SinghStaff Nurse30140001000040006242120019042
13PraveenVishnu DevStaff Nurse815000285711433333433990
14SabinaMr JamesStaff Nurse30120001285751432400154318857
15SandeepKaran SinghDriver30140001000040001867120014667
16SebinCyriac ThomasCaualty Technician231200065712629400078912411
17SujinManualStaff Nurse30180001285751430154316457
18Suman DeviNaorem Ibomcha SinghStaff Nurse30140001000040004472120017272
19TejveerNirmal SinghDriver30140001000040003422120016222
20Udham SinghVikal SinghDriver3014000100004000933120013733
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation/work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
December’16
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida31130009,2863,7142,9351,11414,821
2ChampaChhaten TandupStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida311400010,0004,0009,4841,20022,284
3Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida2814,0009,0323,6131,08411,561
4Badan SinghNand RamDriverSarita Vihar / Noida311400010,0004,0003,2741,20013,014
5PadminiBiramangol SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida3114,00010,0004,0006,7741,20019,574
6SabinaSatish MathewStaff NurseNoida1818,0007,4652,9868969,556
7SebinCyriac ThomasStaff NurseNoida1712,0004,7001,8802,9035648,920
8Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon311400010,0004,0003,8391,20016,059
9Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida3014,0009,6773,8716,6991,16119,086
10HemrajSohan PalDriverSarita Vihar29.5140009,5163,8062631,14212,324
11KavithaSaseexidranStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3112,0008,5713,4293,0971,02914,068
12Suman DeviNaorem Ibomcha SinighStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida311400010,0004,0005,8711,20018,671
13BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3114,00010,0004,0003,6131,20016,413
14MadanSd PrajapatiDriverSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3116,00011,4294,5714,5161,37119,145
15SujinNanualStaff NurseGreater Noida3018,00012,4424,9774,9771,49318,636
16KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff NurseGreater Noida1016,0003,6871,4754424,719
17Raj KumarOm PrakashStaff NurseGreater Noida1818,0007,4652,9868969,556
January’17
1PadminiBiramangol SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar311400010,0004,0008,3551,20021,155
2KavithaSaseexidranStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3112,0008,5713,4292,8061,02913,778
3SumanNaorem Ibomcha SinighStaff NurseNoida614,0001,9357742322,477
4RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon311400010,0004,0007,2261,20020,026
5ChampaChhaten TandupStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida311400010,0004,00012,1941,20024,994
6BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon311400010,0004,0005,2691,20016,869
7Badan SinghNand RamDriverSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3114,00010,0004,0005,2691,20016,869
8MadanSd PrajapatiDriverSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon311600011,4294,5713,2261,37117,854
9Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3114,00010,0004,0003,6131,20015,813
10K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon /td>3116,00011,4294,5712,4091,37117,037
11SebinCyriac ThomasStaff NurseNoida3112,0008,5713,4296,6291,02917,600
12Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghStaff NurseNoida311400010,0004,0009031,20013,703
13BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida2997256,4982,5999167809,233
14Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida311400010,0004,0001,3551,20014,155
15SujinNanualStaff NurseGreater Noida318,0001,2444981491,593
16KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff NurseGreater Noida516,0001,8437372212,359
17Raj KumarOm PrakashStaff NurseGreater Noida3118,00012,8575,1434,8391,54321,296
18Sandeep KumarKaran SinghDriverGreater Noida2414,0007,7423,0979299,910
19Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida3114,00010,0004,0005,8711,20018,671
February’17
1BalveerRam CharanDrivernOIDA2813,0009,2863,7141,3931,11413,279
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida2714,0009,6433,8571,15712,343
3SabinaSatish MathewStaff NurseNoida2318,00010,5614,2241,26713,518
4SebinCyriac ThomasStaff NurseNoida2812,0008,5713,4295,1431,02916,114
5SujinNanualStaff NurseNoida / GREATER NOIDA218,0009183671101,176
6ChampaChhaten TandupStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida281400010,0004,0007,0001,20019,800
7RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghStaff NurseNoida2816,00011,4294,5713,8101,37118,438
8BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon2814,00010,0004,0006,3331,20019,133
9Raj KumarOm PrakashStaff NurseGreater Noida / Noida2818,00012,8575,1433,0001,54319,457
10VineethaSivaprsadStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida2815,00010,7144,2865,1791,28618,893
11KavithaSaseexidranStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida2812,0008,5713,4293,2951,02914,266
12PadminiBiramangol SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar281400010,0004,0006,7501,20019,550
13Badan SinghNand RamDriverSarita Vihar / Noida2814,00010,0004,0005,3331,20017,558
14HemrajSohan PalDriverSarita Vihar /Gurgaon28140009,2863,7141,11411,886
15MadanSd PrajapatiDriverSarita Vihar / Noida271600011,0204,4087621,32214,868
16K.Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon2816,00011,4294,5713,8101,37118,438
17KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff NurseGreater Noida2816,00011,4294,5713,4291,37118,057
18Sandeep KumarKaran SinghDriverGreater Noida2414,0008,5713,4291,02910,971
19Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida2814,00010,0004,0003,0001,20015,800
March’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida299,7256,4982,5993271 7801658,479
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3114,00010,0004,0009031,20026113,442
3SebinCyriac ThomasStaff NurseNoida3012,0008,2953,31887199521811,270
4RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghStaff NurseNoida3114,00010,0004,0005,2691,20033717,732
5Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghStaff NurseNoida3114,00010,0004,0005081,20025413,054
6ChampaChhaten TandupStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida3114,00010,0004,00011,7421,20045024,091
7BinitaSundar RajStaff NurseNoida3115,00010,7144,2863,8711,28633017,255
8PadminiBiramangol SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar3114,00010,0004,0007,9031,20038320,320
9Badan SinghNand RamDriverSarita Vihar2614,0008,3873,3553011,0062118,326
10HemrajSohan PalDriverSarita Vihar / Noida2614,0008,3873,3553011,0062118,326
11KavithaSaseexidranStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3112,0008,5713,4295,7101,02931016,371
12Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverSarita Vihar / Noida3014,0009,6773,8712,5221,16128114,127
13Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiDriverSarita Vihar / Noida3116,00011,4294,5713,9141,37134818,194
14K.Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghStaff NurseSarita Vihar / Noida / Gurgaon3116,00011,4294,5713,4411,37134017,729
15KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaStaff NurseGreater Noida3116,00011,4294,5711,37128014,349
16Sandeep KumarKaran SinghGreater NoidaNoida3114,00010,0004,0009031,20026113,442
17Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida3114,00010,0004,0001,8061,20027714,330
18Raj KumarOm PrakashStaff NurseGreater Noida / NOIDA3118,00012,8575,1433871,54332216,522
April’17
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida289,7256,4832,5933577781658,491
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3014,00010,0004,0001,4001,20027013,931
3SebinCyriac ThomasNurseGreater Noida3012,0008,5713,4296,2001,02931916,853
4RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida3014,00010,0004,0007,9331,20038419,850
5BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar / Noida3016,00011,4294,5716,6671,37139720,899
6Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghNurseNoida3117,00012,1434,8574961,45730615,733
7ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/ Greater Noida / Sarita Vihar3014,00010,0004,0009,8001,20041722,184
8BinitaSundar RajNurseNoida/ Greater Noida3015,00010,7144,2865,5001,28635918,756
9PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar3014,00010,0004,0006,5331,20035918,974
10KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaNurseGreater Noida1516,0005,7142,2861 6861407,174
11Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghNurseSarita Vihar2614,0008,6673,4679331,04022911,338
12K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar3016,00011,4294,5714,6221,37136118,890
13Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar1716,0006,4762,5907117771718,830
14Badan SinghNand RamNurseSarita Vihar2714,0009,0003,6001,0802218,980
15Sandeep KumarKaran SinghNurseGreater Noida3014,00010,0004,0009331,20026113,472
16Udham SinghVijkal SinghNurseGreater Noida3014,00010,0004,0009331,20026113,472
17Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghNurseNoida3017,00012,1434,8574961,45730615,733
18SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida2918,00012,4294 4,9718001,49131916,390
19Raj KumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida3018,00012,8575,1431,6001,54334317,714
May’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida299,1306,4982,599327801608,190
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3114,45210,0004,0004521,20025312,999
3SebinCyriac ThomasNurseGreater Noida2111,6135,8062,3233,48469720310,713
4RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida3121,90310,0004,0007,9031,20038320,320
5BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar / Noida3126,15111,4294,57110,1511,37145824,321
6Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghNurseNoida3119,33112,1434,8572,3311,45733817,535
7ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/ Greater Noida / Sarita Vihar3125,74210,0004,00011,7421,20045024,091
8VineethaSundar RajNurseNoida/ Greater Noida167,7425,5302,2126641356,943
9PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar3122,58110,0004,0008,5811,20039520,985
10KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaNurseGreater Noida3015,48411,0604,4241,32727113,886
11Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghNurseSarita Vihar188,7315,8062,3236026971537,562
12K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar3119,44111,4294,5713,4411,37134017,729
13Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar3121,07511,4294,5715,0751,37136917,335
14Badan SinghNand RamNurseSarita Vihar3116,25810,0004,0002,2581,20028512,374
15Sandeep KumarKaran SinghNurseGreater Noida3115,35510,0004,0001,3551,20026913,886
16Udham SinghVijkal SinghNurseGreater Noida3114,45210,0004,0004521,20025312,999
18SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida2213,0169,1243,6502421,09522811,693
19Raj KumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida3017,41912,4424,9771,49330515,621
June’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida289,7256,9462,779537781608,192
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3014,00010,0004,0009331,20026113,472
3SebinCyriac ThomasNurseGreater Noida2914,00010,0004,0005,8331,16033917,868
4RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida3016,00011,4294,57110,3111,37146024,479
5BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar / Noida3017,00012,1434,8571,8061,45732917,020
6Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghNurseNoida3017,00012,1434,8571,8061,45732917,020
7ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/ Greater Noida / Sarita Vihar3014,00010,0004,00011,6671,20044924,018
9PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar3014,00010,0004,0007,4671,20037619,891
10KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaNurseGreater Noida1916,00011,4294,5718691779,087
11Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghNurseSarita Vihar3014,00010,0004,0001,6721,20027413,318
12K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar3016,00011,4294,5712,1331,37131716,445
13Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiNurseGurgaon / Sarita Vihar2816,00011,4294,5711,0671,28028013,940
14Badan SinghNand RamNurseSarita Vihar2514,00010,0004,0002,0221,00024012,009
15Sandeep KumarKaran SinghNurseGreater Noida3015,00010,7144,2861,0001,28628013,994
16Udham SinghVijkal SinghNurseGreater Noida3014,00010,0004,0009331,20026113,472
17Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghNurseNoida3017,00012,1434,8571,8061,45732917,020
18SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida2618,00012,8575,1431,33727310,990
19Raj KumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida3018,00012,8575,1432,0001,54335018,107
July’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaNURSEGREATER NOIDA1316,0004,7931,9173235751236,334
2Raj KumarOm PrakashNURSEGREATER NOIDA3118,00012,8575,1436,9681,54343722,988
3Udham SinghVijkal SinghDRIVERGREATER NOIDA3114,70010,5004,2004741,26026613,649
4Sandeep KumarKaran SinghDRIVERGREATER NOIDA3115,00010,7144,2861,4521,28628814,878
5BalveerRam CharanDRIVERNOIDA WIPRO249,7255,3782,1512136451356,961
6Krishan PalPrem ChandDRIVERNOIDA WIPRO3014,70010,1614,0651,21924912,758
7RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNURSENOIDA WIPRO1515,4005,3232,1293,2296391879,855
8BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNURSENOIDA WIPRO/ GDC/ GNDC / SARITA VIHAR3117,75012,6795,0718,9701,52146824,731
9KAVITHASaseexidranNURSEGDC/ GNDC / SARITA VIHAR /NOIDA WIPRO3113,2009,4293,7716,2811,13134117,008
10SujinNanualNURSEGREATER NOIDA/ NOIDA2518,00010,3694,1473871,24426113,398
11ChampaChhaten TandupNURSESARITA VIHAR/  NOIDA WIPRO3115,40011,0004,40012,4191,32048726,013
12AncyNURSENOIDA WIPRO3114,00010,0004,0006,0221,20035018,471
13K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghNURSENOIDA WIPRO3117,60012,5715,0298,5161,50945724,151
14PadminiBiramangol SinghNURSESARITA VIHAR3115,40011,0004,40010,0601,32044623,694
15Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiDRIVER GDC/ GNDC / SARITA VIHAR /NOIDA WIPRO1916,8007,3552,9424068831878,133
16AZAMDRIVERSARITA VIHAR3114,00010,0004,0002,1081,20028214,626
17DevenderDRIVERSARITA VIHAR3115,50011,0714,4297,8861,32940917,648
18Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDRIVERSARITA VIHAR3114,70010,5004,2002,5291,26030215,348
19Badan SinghNand RamDRIVERSARITA VIHAR3114,70010,5004,2002,7271,26030515,642
August’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaNURSEGREATER NOIDA2716,0009,9543,9823231,19425012,814
2Raj KumarOm PrakashNURSEGREATER NOIDA3118,00012,8575,1431,3061,54333817,426
4Udham SinghVijkal SinghDRIVERGREATER NOIDA3114,70010,5004,2001,4231,26028214,580
5Sandeep KumarKaran SinghDRIVERGREATER NOIDA3115,00010,7144,2861,4521,28628814,878
6BalveerRam CharanDRIVERNOIDA WIPRO309,7256,7222,6894998071738,930
7Krishan PalPrem ChandDRIVERNOIDA WIPRO3114,70010,5004,2001,4231,26028214,580
8RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNURSENOIDA WIPRO2515,4008,8713,5485,2161,06530916,262
10BabinaNaorembidhumukhiNURSENOIDA WIPRO/ GDC/ GNDC / SARITA VIHAR3117,75012,6795,0716,4891,52142422,294
11KAVITHASaseexidranNURSEGDC/ GNDC / SARITA VIHAR /NOIDA WIPRO3113,2009,4293,7715,1101,13132011,858
12SujinNanualNURSEGREATER NOIDA/ NOIDA2318,0009,5393,8163871,14524012,357
13ChampaChhaten TandupNURSESARITA VIHAR/  NOIDA WIPRO3115,40011,0004,40013,4131,32050426,989
15AncyNURSENOIDA WIPRO3114,00010,0004,0009,0321,20040319,429
16K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghNURSENOIDA WIPRO3117,60012,5715,0296,2451,50941721,919
17PadminiBiramangol SinghNURSESARITA VIHAR3115,40011,0004,4008,3211,32041521,986
18Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiDRIVER GDC/ GNDC / SARITA VIHAR /NOIDA WIPRO3116,80012,0004,8001,8971,44032713,930
20AZAMDRIVERSARITA VIHAR3114,00010,0004,0002,2581,20028514,774
21DevenderDRIVERSARITA VIHAR3115,50011,0714,4291,1941,32929213,445
22Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDRIVERSARITA VIHAR2814,7009,4843,7945931,13824312,029
23Badan SinghNand RamDRIVERSARITA VIHAR2714,7009,1453,6582,0941,09726113,079
September’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation/work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1KAVITHASaseexidranSTAFF NURSEGURGOAN WIPRO3013,2009,4293,7715,6101,13132917,349
2BABINANaorembidhumukhiSTAFF NURSEGURGOAN WIPRO2217,7509,2983,7199861,11624512,642
3Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiDRIVERGURGOAN WIPRO3016,80012,0004,8001,9131,44032712,946
4RAJ KUMARSTAFF NURSEGREATER NOIDA WIPRO3018,00012,8575,1431,8001,54334717,911
5SUJINNanualSTAFF NURSEGREATER NOIDA WIPRO2518,00010,7144,2862001,28626613,648
6KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaSTAFF NURSEGREATER NOIDA WIPRO2516,0009,5243,8101,14323311,957
7UDHAMDRIVERGREATER NOIDA WIPRO3014,70010,5004,2009801,26027414,146
8SANDEEPDRIVERGREATER NOIDA WIPRO3015,00010,7144,2861,0001,28628014,434
9BalveerRam CharanDRIVERNOIDA-3 WIPRO299,7256,7152,6865198061748,940
10Krishan PalPrem ChandDRIVERNOIDA-3 WIPRO3014,70010,5004,2004901,26026613,664
11Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDRIVERNOIDA-3 WIPRO3014,70010,5004,2002,2461,26029714,829
12ANCYSTAFF NURSENOIDA-3 WIPRO3014,00010,0004,0009,6441,20041412,031
13K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghSTAFF NURSENOIDA-3 WIPRO3017,60012,5715,0293,5201,50937019,242
14PadminiBiramangol SinghSTAFF NURSESARITA VIHAR WIPRO3015,40011,0004,40010,7801,32045824,402
15CHAMPASTAFF NURSESARITA VIHAR WIPRO1515,4005,5002,2006,67366025213,462
16BADAN SINGHNand RamDRIVERSARITA VIHAR WIPRO3014,70010,5004,2001,1031,26027713,686
17AZAMDRIVERSARITA VIHAR WIPRO2914,0009,6673,8672,1001,16027414,200
18DEVENDERDRIVERSARITA VIHAR WIPRO2415,5008,8573,5431,06321711,120
October’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1PadminiBiramangol SinghSTAFF NURSESarita Vihar3115,40011,0004,40011,1771,32046524,748
2BABINANaorembidhumukhiSTAFF NURSESarita Vihar3117,75012,6795,0716,8711,52143122,618
4AncySTAFF NURSESarita Vihar1114,0003,5481,419602426975,032
5K. Rojina DeviKeisham Yaima SinghSTAFF NURSESarita Vihar3117,60012,5715,0294,5421,50938720,196
6ChampaSTAFF NURSESarita Vihar2815,4009,9353,97412,4191,19246124,636
8BADAN SINGHNand RamDRIVERSarita Vihar3114,70010,5004,2002,4101,26029915,129
9Madan PrajapatiSd PrajapatiDRIVERSarita Vihar3116,80012,0004,8002,4841,44033717,459
10AazamDRIVERSarita Vihar3114,00010,0004,0003,5191,2003078,972
11Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDRIVERSarita Vihar2914,7009,8233,9291,5021,21826713,349
13RajkumarSTAFF NURSEGREATER NOIDA (WIPRO)3118,00012,8575,14310,4521,54349826,360
14KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaSTAFF NURSEGREATER NOIDA (WIPRO)1616,0005,8992,3591,5487081728,903
15SUJINNanualSTAFF NURSEGREATER NOIDA (WIPRO)3118,00012,8575,1433,4841,54337619,514
17Udham SinghDRIVERGREATER NOIDA (WIPRO)3114,70010,5004,2001,8971,26029015,005
18SandeepDRIVERGREATER NOIDA (WIPRO)3115,00010,7144,2861,9351,28629615,310
19KAVITHASaseexidranSTAFF NURSEGURGAON WIPRO1213,2003,6501,4601,1714381105,718
21BalveerRam CharanDRIVERNOIDA WIPRO3114,00010,0004,0001,8061,20027714,289
22Krishan PalDRIVERNOIDA WIPRO3014,70010,1614,0651,8971,21928214,580
November’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation/work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida3014,00010,0004,0001,8671,20027814,389
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3014,70010,5004,2001,9601,26029215,108
3N.RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3015,40011,0004,4005,7751,32037119,484
4BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon301775012,6795,0712,2681,52135018,146
5Kalpana DeviM.Shyamkishore SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon281775011,8334,7335921,42030015,438
6ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3015,40011,0004,40014,8871,32053028,437
7PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar3015,40011,0004,4007,8931,32040821,565
8KhushbooJagbir Singh RanaNurseGreater Noida616,0002,2869140274562,870
9Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon914,7003,1501,260286378824076
10K Rojina DeviKeishan Yaima SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3017,60012,5715,0293422150936819146
11Madan PrajapatiS D PrajapatiDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3016,80012,00048004573144037419559
12Badan SinghNand RamDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3014,70010,50042006125126036418941
13Sandeep KumarKaran SinghDriverGreater Noida3015,00010,71442861500128628914,926
14Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida3014,70010,50042002450126030015,590
15SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida2018,0008,5713429200102921410,958
16RajkumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida3018,00012,8575143200154331916,339
17AmanNurseSarita Vihar3018,00012,85751430154331516,142
18Md AazamDriverSarita Vihar2414,0008,0003200120696021711,228
19KavithaSashidaharanNurseGurgaon/Sarita Vihar/Noida3013,2009,42937712530113127513,323
20Shiv KumarNurseSarita Vihar/Noida/Greater Noida2918,00012,4294971400149131215,997
21Sheeba JohnNurseGreater Noida2118,0009,00036000108022111,300
Decmber’17
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida3114,00010,0004,0005,4191,20034017,880
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3114,70010,5004,2009481,26027414,115
3N.RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3115,40011,0004,4009,4391,32043523,084
4BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3117,75012,67950716871152143122,669
5ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3115,40011,0004,40012,9161,32049626,501
6PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar3115,40011,0004,4009,315132043322,962
7Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3114,70010,50042006994126038010235
8K Rojina DeviKeishan Yaima SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3117,60012,5715,0293596150937119316
9Madan PrajapatiS D PrajapatiDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2816,80010,83943350130126610608
10Badan SinghNand RamDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3114,70010,50042008733126041021563
11Sandeep Kumarkaran SinghDriverGreater Noida3115,00010,71442861452128628814,878
12Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida3114,70010,50042001423126028214580
13SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida818,00033181327387398884546
14RajkumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida3118,00012,85751434161154338820,231
15AmanNurseSarita Vihar3118,00012,8575143581154332516,713
16KavithaSashidaharanNurseGurgaon/Sarita Vihar/Noida1613,2004866194723955841618463
17Shiv KumarNurseSarita Vihar/Noida/Greater Noida3018,00012,4424977484149331316,097
18Sheeba JohnNurseGreater Noida818,0003,31813270398814166
19NeerupamaNurseSarita Vihar/Gurgaon/Noida3112,0008,57134292177102924812,901
20DevenderDriverGurgaon3115,50011,07144295625132937014,042
January’18
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida3114,00010,0004,0003161120030015,661
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida3114,70010,5004,20001,26025713,183
3N.RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3115,40011,0004,40001,32027013,811
4BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2017,7508,1803272098220010,270
5ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3115,40011,0004,40012,4191,32048726,013
6PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar3115,40011,0004,4008,445132041722,108
7Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3114,70010,50042002371126029912652
8K Rojina DeviKeishan Yaima SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3117,60012,5715,0293123150936318851
9Madan PrajapatiS D PrajapatiDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3116,80012,00048001084144031313631
10Badan SinghNand RamDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon3114,70010,50042002371126029913931
11Sandeep Kumarkaran SinghDriverGreater Noida3115,00010,71442861452128628814,878
12Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida3114,70010,50042001423126028214580
13SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida3118,0005392215706471326769
14RajkumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida3118,00012,85751432710154336218,804
15AmanNurseSarita Vihar2618,00010,78343130129426413,539
16PushpenderNurseSarita Vihar/Noida2512,0006912276508291698679
17Shiv KumarNurseSarita Vihar/Noida/Greater Noida3118,00012,857514332901543317319,375
18DevenderDriverGurgaon3115,50011,07144290132927113,900
February’18
Sr NoName of WorkmenFather’s NameDesignation /work NatureLocationNo. of days workedTotal WagesBASICHRAOTHERPFESIWages /
Salary (Rs.) Net
1BalveerRam CharanDriverNoida2814,00010,0004,0003500120030615,994
2Krishan PalPrem ChandDriverNoida2814,70010,5004,2005251,26026613,699
3N.RojinaNaorem Ibomcha SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2816,40011,7144,68666631,40640416,253
4BabinaNaorembidhumukhi DeviNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2117,7509,50938040114123311,938
5ChampaChhaten TandupNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2815,40011,0004,40012,6501,32049126,239
6PadminiBiramangol SinghNurseSarita Vihar2815,40011,0004,4006,463132038320,160
7Tajveer SinghNirmal SinghDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2814,70010,5004200613126026811,005
8K Rojina DeviKeishan Yaima SinghNurseNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2417,60010,7764310943129328114455
9Madan PrajapatiS D PrajapatiDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2816,80012,00048001650144032314187
10Badan SinghNand RamDriverNoida/Sarita Vihar/Gurgaon2414,7009,00036001138108024010917
11Sandeep Kumarkaran SinghDriverGreater Noida2815,00010,71442862143128630015557
12Udham SinghVijkal SinghDriverGreater Noida2814,70010,50042002100126029415246
13SujinNanualNurseGreater Noida2518,0001148045920137828114413
14RajkumarOm PrakashNurseGreater Noida2818,00012,8575143429154332316563
15AmanNurseSarita Vihar2818,00012,85751430154331516142
16PushpenderNurseSarita Vihar/Noida1512,0004592183705511135767
17Shiv KumarNurseSarita Vihar/Noida/Greater Noida25.518,00011,70946840140528714,701
18DevenderDriverGurgaon2815,50011,07144299688132944113,418
Aakash Hospital White Logo

Dr. Gaba & Associates Medicare Pvt. Ltd.

Aakash Hospital, NABH accredited & an ISO 9001: 2000 Certified organization and is one of the very few institutions providing personalized and unbiased health care services to people from all walks of life. Located in the Heart of South Delhi, Aakash is one of the city’s modern and leading hospitals, offering the widest range of medical facilities under one roof.

Stay in Touch With Us

Address: 90/43, Malviya Nagar,
New Delhi -110017
Contact: 011-40501000
Fax: 011-26687142 / 46124760
Mail: [email protected]


Follow Us

Copyright © 2018 Aakash Hospital - All rights reserved.